Thursday, April 30, 2009

Kouda Entry_151: Spastic

My Internet's been down for 3 days now!!! Or was it 2 days...? Meh, felt like a week to me.

I can't stick to any one task!!!

I keep changing my mind 5 seconds after I started doing something.

It sucks, really.

01
02
03
04

O shit, that centipede is starting to become a regular on this blog.

 

That's it. I got so bored that all I could do was draw those 4 panels. So sue me. Lol.

 

Bah, an uber long post is coming up. Now if only I had more readers to show it to.

 

OMG my 2nd Dan Grading is tomorrow!!!! I am having these intervals where I actually feel nervous!!! It sucks!!! T_T

 

THE sudden END

Blogger Tags: , , ,